Download Free Designs http://bigtheme.net/ Free Websites Templates

Our Placed Students List

You can get a massive placement opportunities with us and we are working to keep that exclusively as possible.
So, Be a member of Softlogic Systems Family and get a job easily.

Our Training and Placement helps more than 1000+ students per year. Students Placements sector is widely covered by top college MBA professionals and companies HR’s. Our exclusive placement cell will clearly focusing on Softlogic Students Placements. Our skilled students performed in all interviews and they deliver what the companies are looking for and attain their career start easily. List of students studied at Softlogic and got placed in different companies.

*its a partial list of students who placed after completing course. get learn and get placed…

S.No Student Name Designation Company Name Course Done
1 Kausalya .Net Developer Adrenalin Esystems-Polaris .Net
2 Raja Sekar Associate ZEN Data Services .Net
3 Udhaya Kumar Software Engineer CTS .Net
4 Rajaganesh Trainee Yalamanchili Exports Pvt Ltd Java
5 Balaji R Software Developer Seehash PHP
6 Adithya Software Engineer USAM Technology Pvt. Ltd A+, N+, CCNA, MCSE
7 Karthick P Desktop Engineer Pramid Business solutions A+,N+, CCNA, MCSE
Manikandan K Java Developer Oomsys Technologies Android, Java
Indhumathi V Java Developer Quriez Technologies Java / J2EE
10  Dinesh Kumar A Java Developer Lumisense Technologies Java
11 Balasubramaniyam P Field Engineer Digital Track Solutions A+, N+, CCNA
12  Naveen Kumar Android Developer Jeevan Healthcare Solutions Android, Java
13 Sivakrishnan D Dotnet Developer Trainee Proteam Software Solution Dotnet
14 Priyanka K Website Developer VV Techno Solutions Java
15 Sarath V Testing Engineer AarkmanyPrivate Limited Testing
16 Prasanth R Business Opr Associate Yalamanchili Software Exports Ltd Dotnet
17 Giridharan N Dotnet Developer Trainee Proteam Software Solution Pvt Ltd Dotnet
18 Mohamed Abdul Azees M Dotnet Developer  HnS Infotech Pvt Ltd Dotnet
19 Sankari A Dotnet Developer  Open Wave Consulting Pvt Ltd Dotnet
20  Sathish Kumar S Android Developer Winapp It Solutions Android
21 Sivaraj K Web Developer Chennai Technology PHP
 S.No Student Name Designation   Company Name Course Done 
22 Vijay Dot Net Developer  Cognitive Platform Solutions Dot Net
23 Tharani Java Developer Msys Technologies Pvt Ltd Java
24 Rahul Java Developer 3i Infotech Pvt Ltd Java
25 Panner Selvam  Java Developer Soft Sauve Technologies Java
26 Noor Ahmed Basha S Software Developer EduCampus Technology Solutions Java
27 Geethalakshmi P Java Developer EduCampus Technology Solutions Java
28 Rajasekaran V Java Developer EduCampus Technology Solutions Java
29 Manikandan K Java Developer Oomsys Technologies Android, Java
30  Devika V Java Developer EduCampus Technology Solutions Java / J2EE
31  Durairaj M Order Managememnt Officer Wipro Limited Dotnet
32 Lokesh Narayanan R System Administrator Digitron Computer System LLP H&N
33  Prabhu T System Administrator Ensure Support Services Private Limited H&N
34 Sathya S Order Managememnt Officer Wipro Limited Dotnet
35 Lokesh Narayanan R System Administrator Digitron Computer System LLP H&N
35 Sabareswar S S Software Trainee Xperia Lap Android
36 Fazlul rahman A Dot Net Developer  Winapp IT Solutions Dotnet
37 Ruban Nicholas G Dotnet Developer Winapp IT Solutions Dotnet
38 Vignesh T Network Engineer Protect Solutions Pvt Ltd H&N
39 Padmasri S Java Developer IBM java
40 Santhoshini Ravichander Java Developer Center Of Excellence Java
41 Vadivukkarasi Dot Net Developer  SVS Infotech Private Limited Dotnet
S.No Student Name Designation Company Name Course Done
42 Vigneshwaran S Trainee Engineer Care It Solutions H&N
43 Sriram Narayanan Trainee Network Engineer Satvat Infosol Private limited H&N
44 NaveenKumar Dot net Developer  Cognitive Platform Solutions Pvt Ltd .Net
45 Gokul Trainee Network Engineer Satvat Infosol Private limited H&N
46 Venkateswaran Trainee Network Engineer Satvat Infosol Private limited H&N
47 Manoj Kumar Trainee Network Engineer Satvat Infosol Private limited H&N
48 Ashiek Mohammed G Network Engineer Integrated Technology And Services H&N
49 Priyanka K IT -Analyst HCL Java
50  Bavithra N Dot net Developer  Colan Infotech Pvt ltd Dotnet
51  Devipriya R Order Managememnt Officer Zealous Service Quality Analyst
52 Santhiyagu Haris PHP Developer Ninestar Information Technology Pvt Ltd Java
53  Suryadevi Android Developer Trident Solutions Dotnet
54 Jayapriya R IOS Developer Trident Solutions Dotnet
55 Antony thivakar A IOS Developer Trident Solutions Dotnet
56 Jaisai Dot net Developer Pals Technology Private Limited Dotnet
57 Ashok Kumar Java Developer Satsoft Java
58 Deepan .Net Developer Skybase .Net
59 Kishore Network Engineer PCS Technology H&N
60 Geethalakshmi  Java Programmer Aspire System India java
61 Santhosh Field Engineer Airtel H&N
62 Ayyandurai Field Engineer Airtel H&N
S.No Student Name Designation Company Name Course Done
63 Karthik Android Developer Ibytecode Technology Android
64 Santhanasamy Android Developer Ibytecode Technology Android
65 Bavithra .Net Developer Softlogic Systems .Net
66 Poosammal C Software Engineer Colan Infitech Pvt Ltd .Net
67 Manjupriya P .Net Developer Embridge Solutions .Net
68 Sivakumar UI Developer Roamsoft Technologies Java
69 Manikandan System Administrator CareIT Hardware & Networking
70 Ravikumar P R Network Engineer Digitron Computer System LLP Hardware & Networking
71 Syed Jakeer Hussain System Administrator Nebula  Hardware & Networking
72 Hemapriya Testing Engineer Amazon Testing
73 Sarathi Web desigining Chennai Technology PHP
74 Vigneshwaran N S Software Trainee Satvat Infosol Private limited .Net
75 Rozario .Net Developer Need cash .Net
76 Suganya S .Net Developer Innovo(need cash) .Net
77 Nimi .Net Developer Need cash .Net
78 Aishwariya Java Developer HP Java
79 Santhoshini Java Developer HP Java
80 Arivazhagan Service Engineer Satvat Infosol Private limited Hardware & Networking
81 Rajaganesh Junior Executive Yalamanchili Software Exports Ltd java
82 Prathi manoj kumar Junior Executive Yalamanchili Software Exports Ltd Java
83 Sriharsha Service Engineer Atos Pvt Ltd Hardware & Networking
S.No Student Name Designation Company Name Course Done
84 Thirumaran Junior Developer Softlogic System Pvt Ltd Android
85 Abinaya Junior Associates Yalamanchili Software Exports Ltd Java
86 Pavithra Testing Engineer Softsolution4U Testing
87 Priyadharshini Software Developer Syncfusion Java
88 Keerthiga K Junior Software Engineer Yalamanchili Software Exports Ltd Java
89 Alagumangaiyarkarasi Junior Software Engineer Yalamanchili Software Exports Ltd .Net
90 Santhiya Lakshmi Junior Software Engineer Yalamanchili Software Exports Ltd Java
91 Venkatesh Network Engineer CMS infotech Hardware & Networking
92 Anges F Software Developer Shreeram Value Services .Net
93  Valli M Software Engineer Shreeram Value Services Dotnet
94 Prasanth Yogesh S Network Engineer Spectrallum Hardware & Networking
95 Vignesh Ravi  Software Developer Avon Global Solution .Net
96 Santhosh Kannan S Junior Software Engineer yalamanchili Software Exports Ltd Java
97 Rajesh K Junior Software Engineer yalamanchili Software Exports Ltd Java
98 Suganya S Junior Software Engineer yalamanchili Software Exports Ltd .Net
99 Jabarosi  Junior Engineer Mindtree Java
100 Vengatesh S Network Engineer CMS IT Services Hardware & Networking
101 Dinesh Kumar  Network Engineer Digital track solution Pvt Ltd Hardware & Networking
102 Madhu  C Developer Tata communication Embedded
103 Abhinaya Software Developer Krossark Inc. .Net
104 Preetha Software Developer Krossark Inc. Dotnet
S.No Student Name Designation Company Name Course Done
105 Vimal Raj Network Engineer Newwave computing Pvt Ltd Hardware & Networking
106 Saravanan System Administrator Inspace Technologies Pvt Ltd Hardware & Networking
107 Mohamed ibrahim Network Engineer Inspace Technologies Pvt Ltd Hardware & Networking
108  Venkatesan  Technical Support  Ensure Support Services Private Limited Hardware & Networking
109  VimalNathan S  Software Developer  RGS Construction technologies Pvt Ltd .Net
110   Priyanka   Software Developer  Win twin Technology Pvt Ltd  PHP
111   Ramakrishnan  Network Engineer  Newwave computing Pvt Ltd  Hardware & Networking
112   Anupriyanka  Software Developer  Win twin Technology Pvt Ltd  .Net
113   Kavi K Software Developer  Lumisense Technologies Pvt Ltd  Java
114   Aravind Raj  Testing Engineer Origin Tech Associates   Testing
115   Arun P Team Leader  Nayan communication Pvt Ltd  Hardware & Networking
116   Mohammed Abubaker  Software Developer  Sysvine Technologies   Java
117   Naresh   Software Developer  Expertone Technologies   PHP
118   Ashok Kumar D  Testing Engineer  Softsolution4U Testing
119   Stephen Gunasingh  System Administrator  OOmsys Technogies Hardware & Networking
120   Murali T  System Administrator  OOmsys Technogies Hardware & Networking
121   Balamurugan  Software Developer  Plintron .Net 
122   Tamil Azhagan  System Administrator  Ensure Support Services Private Limited Hardware & Networking
123  Udhayakumar System Administrator  Ensure Support Services Private Limited  Hardware & Networking
124   Prem kumar  Network Engineer  Ensure Support Services Private Limited  Hardware & Networking
125   Naveena   Software Developer  HI-TECH Company Software Solutions  .Net 
S.No Student Name Designation Company Name Course Done
126 Gokul Babu  Software Developer SVS Infotech  .Net
127 Ashok Kumar S  Network Engineer CMS IT Services.com Hardware & Networking
128 Nebin   Network Engineer Ensure Support Services India Limited Hardware & Networking
129 Sivaraj K  Software Developer Pantech Prolabs India Pvt Ltd PHP
130 Veeramani Network Engineer Matrix Hardware & Networking
131 Diliban  PHP Developer Trident Solutions PHP
132 Indumathi  Trainee Programmer Krossark Consulting Pvt Ltd Embedded
133 Sugavaneshwari  Trainee Programmer yalamanchili  Embedded
134 Sundar   Network Engineer CMS Hardware & Networking
135 Mukundan  Network Engineer yalamanchili  Hardware & Networking
136 Ponni  Trainee Programmer Origin  Android
137 Brintha  Software Developer CEO Info Tech Java
138 Aravind  Network Engineer Cryptograph Technologies Hardware & Networking
139 Lavanya  Trainee Programmer Origin  Android
140 Divya  Trainee Programmer Origin  .Net
141 Nitin Kumar  Trainee Programmer Yalamanchili  Java
142 Kishore  Trainee Programmer Newt Global Technologies Java
143 Siva Kumar  Trainee Programmer Primefocus Solutions Pvt Ltd .Net
144 Venkatesan  Trainee Programmer Primefocus Solutions Pvt Ltd .Net
145 Kumaresan  Java Developer Yalamanchili  Java