Download Free Designs http://bigtheme.net/ Free Websites Templates

Our Placed Students List

You can get a massive placement opportunities with us and we are working to keep that exclusively as possible.
So, Be a member of Softlogic Systems Family and get a job easily.

Our Training and Placement helps more than 1000+ students per year. Students Placements sector is widely covered by top college MBA professionals and companies HR’s. Our exclusive placement cell will clearly focusing on Softlogic Students Placements. Our skilled students performed in all interviews and they deliver what the companies are looking for and attain their career start easily. List of students studied at Softlogic and got placed in different companies.

*its a partial list of students who placed after completing course. get learn and get placed…

S.No Student Name Designation Company Name Course Done
1 Kausalya .Net Developer Adrenalin Esystems-Polaris .Net
2 Raja Sekar Associate ZEN Data Services .Net
3 Udhaya Kumar Software Engineer CTS .Net
4 Rajaganesh Trainee Yalamanchili Exports Pvt Ltd Java
5 Balaji R Software Developer Seehash PHP
6 Adithya Software Engineer USAM Technology Pvt. Ltd A+, N+, CCNA, MCSE
7 Karthick P Desktop Engineer Pramid Business solutions A+,N+, CCNA, MCSE
Manikandan K Java Developer Oomsys Technologies Android, Java
Indhumathi V Java Developer Quriez Technologies Java / J2EE
10  Dinesh Kumar A Java Developer Lumisense Technologies Java
11 Balasubramaniyam P Field Engineer Digital Track Solutions A+, N+, CCNA
12  Naveen Kumar Android Developer Jeevan Healthcare Solutions Android, Java
13 Sivakrishnan D Dotnet Developer Trainee Proteam Software Solution Dotnet
14 Priyanka K Website Developer VV Techno Solutions Java
15 Sarath V Testing Engineer AarkmanyPrivate Limited Testing
16 Prasanth R Business Opr Associate Yalamanchili Software Exports Ltd Dotnet
17 Giridharan N Dotnet Developer Trainee Proteam Software Solution Pvt Ltd Dotnet
18 Mohamed Abdul Azees M Dotnet Developer  HnS Infotech Pvt Ltd Dotnet
19 Sankari A Dotnet Developer  Open Wave Consulting Pvt Ltd Dotnet
20  Sathish Kumar S Android Developer Winapp It Solutions Android
21 Sivaraj K Web Developer Chennai Technology PHP
23 Tharani Java Developer Msys Technologies Pvt Ltd Java
24 Rahul Java Developer 3i Infotech Pvt Ltd Java
25 Panner Selvam  Java Developer Soft Sauve Technologies Java
26 Noor Ahmed Basha S Software Developer EduCampus Technology Solutions Java
27 Geethalakshmi P Java Developer EduCampus Technology Solutions Java
28 Rajasekaran V Java Developer EduCampus Technology Solutions Java
29 Manikandan K Java Developer Oomsys Technologies Android, Java
30  Devika V Java Developer EduCampus Technology Solutions Java / J2EE
31  Durairaj M Order Managememnt Officer Wipro Limited Dotnet
32 Lokesh Narayanan R System Administrator Digitron Computer System LLP H&N
33  Prabhu T System Administrator Ensure Support Services Private Limited H&N
34 Sathya S Order Managememnt Officer Wipro Limited Dotnet
35 Lokesh Narayanan R System Administrator Digitron Computer System LLP H&N
35 Sabareswar S S Software Trainee Xperia Lap Android
36 Fazlul rahman A Dot Net Developer  Winapp IT Solutions Dotnet
37 Ruban Nicholas G Dotnet Developer Winapp IT Solutions Dotnet
38 Vignesh T Network Engineer Protect Solutions Pvt Ltd H&N
39 Padmasri S Java Developer IBM java
40 Santhoshini Ravichander Java Developer Center Of Excellence Java
41 Vadivukkarasi Dot Net Developer  SVS Infotech Private Limited Dotnet
43 Sriram Narayanan Trainee Network Engineer Satvat Infosol Private limited H&N
44 NaveenKumar Dot net Developer  Cognitive Platform Solutions Pvt Ltd .Net
45 Gokul Trainee Network Engineer Satvat Infosol Private limited H&N
46 Venkateswaran Trainee Network Engineer Satvat Infosol Private limited H&N
47 Manoj Kumar Trainee Network Engineer Satvat Infosol Private limited H&N
48 Ashiek Mohammed G Network Engineer Integrated Technology And Services H&N
49 Priyanka K IT -Analyst HCL Java
50  Bavithra N Dot net Developer  Colan Infotech Pvt ltd Dotnet
51  Devipriya R Order Managememnt Officer Zealous Service Quality Analyst
52 Santhiyagu Haris PHP Developer Ninestar Information Technology Pvt Ltd Java
53  Suryadevi Android Developer Trident Solutions Dotnet
54 Jayapriya R IOS Developer Trident Solutions Dotnet
55 Antony thivakar A IOS Developer Trident Solutions Dotnet
56 Jaisai Dot net Developer Pals Technology Private Limited Dotnet
57 Ashok Kumar Java Developer Satsoft Java
58 Deepan .Net Developer Skybase .Net
59 Kishore Network Engineer PCS Technology H&N
60 Geethalakshmi  Java Programmer Aspire System India java
61 Santhosh Field Engineer Airtel H&N
62 Ayyandurai Field Engineer Airtel H&N
63 Karthik Android Developer Ibytecode Technology Android
64 Santhanasamy Android Developer Ibytecode Technology Android
65 Bavithra .Net Developer Softlogic Systems .Net
66 Poosammal C Software Engineer Colan Infitech Pvt Ltd .Net
67 Manjupriya P .Net Developer Embridge Solutions .Net
68 Sivakumar UI Developer Roamsoft Technologies Java
69 Manikandan System Administrator CareIT Hardware & Networking
70 Ravikumar P R Network Engineer Digitron Computer System LLP Hardware & Networking
71 Syed Jakeer Hussain System Administrator Nebula  Hardware & Networking
72 Hemapriya Testing Engineer Amazon Testing
73 Sarathi Web desigining Chennai Technology PHP
74 Vigneshwaran N S Software Trainee Satvat Infosol Private limited .Net
75 Rozario .Net Developer Need cash .Net
76 Suganya S .Net Developer Innovo(need cash) .Net
77 Nimi .Net Developer Need cash .Net
78 Aishwariya Java Developer HP Java
79 Santhoshini Java Developer HP Java
80 Arivazhagan Service Engineer Satvat Infosol Private limited Hardware & Networking
81 Rajaganesh Junior Executive Yalamanchili Software Exports Ltd java
82 Prathi manoj kumar Junior Executive Yalamanchili Software Exports Ltd Java
83 Sriharsha Service Engineer Atos Pvt Ltd Hardware & Networking
84 Thirumaran Junior Developer Softlogic System Pvt Ltd Android
85 Abinaya Junior Associates Yalamanchili Software Exports Ltd Java
86 Pavithra Testing Engineer Softsolution4U Testing
87 Priyadharshini Software Developer Syncfusion Java
88 Keerthiga K Junior Software Engineer Yalamanchili Software Exports Ltd Java
89 Alagumangaiyarkarasi Junior Software Engineer Yalamanchili Software Exports Ltd .Net
90 Santhiya Lakshmi Junior Software Engineer Yalamanchili Software Exports Ltd Java
91 Venkatesh Network Engineer CMS infotech Hardware & Networking
92 Anges F Software Developer Shreeram Value Services .Net
93 Valli M Software Engineer Shreeram Value Services Dotnet
94 Prasanth Yogesh S Network Engineer Spectrallum Hardware & Networking
95 Vignesh Ravi Software Developer Avon Global Solution .Net
96 Santhosh Kannan S Junior Software Engineer yalamanchili Software Exports Ltd Java
97 Rajesh K Junior Software Engineer yalamanchili Software Exports Ltd Java
98 Suganya S Junior Software Engineer yalamanchili Software Exports Ltd .Net
99 Jabarosi Junior Engineer Mindtree Java
100 Vengatesh S Network Engineer CMS IT Services Hardware & Networking
101 Dinesh Kumar Network Engineer Digital track solution Pvt Ltd Hardware & Networking
102 Madhu C Developer Tata communication Embedded
103 Abhinaya Software Developer Krossark Inc. .Net
104 Preetha Software Developer Krossark Inc. Dotnet
105 Vimal Raj Network Engineer Newwave computing Pvt Ltd Hardware & Networking
106 Saravanan System Administrator Inspace Technologies Pvt Ltd Hardware & Networking
107 Mohamed ibrahim Network Engineer Inspace Technologies Pvt Ltd Hardware & Networking
108 Venkatesan Technical Support Ensure Support Services Private Limited Hardware & Networking
109 VimalNathan S Software Developer RGS Construction technologies Pvt Ltd .Net
110 Priyanka Software Developer Win twin Technology Pvt Ltd PHP
111 Ramakrishnan Network Engineer Newwave computing Pvt Ltd Hardware & Networking
112 Anupriyanka Software Developer Win twin Technology Pvt Ltd .Net
113 Kavi K Software Developer Lumisense Technologies Pvt Ltd Java
114 Aravind Raj Testing Engineer Origin Tech Associates Testing
115 Arun P Team Leader Nayan communication Pvt Ltd Hardware & Networking
116 Mohammed Abubaker Software Developer Sysvine Technologies Java
117 Naresh Software Developer Expertone Technologies PHP
118 Ashok Kumar D Testing Engineer Softsolution4U Testing
119 Stephen Gunasingh System Administrator OOmsys Technogies Hardware & Networking
120 Murali T System Administrator OOmsys Technogies Hardware & Networking
121 Balamurugan Software Developer Plintron .Net
122 Tamil Azhagan System Administrator Ensure Support Services Private Limited Hardware & Networking
123 Udhayakumar System Administrator Ensure Support Services Private Limited Hardware & Networking
124 Prem kumar Network Engineer Ensure Support Services Private Limited Hardware & Networking
125 Naveena Software Developer HI-TECH Company Software Solutions .Net
126 Gokul Babu Software Developer SVS Infotech .Net
127 Ashok Kumar S Network Engineer CMS IT Services.com Hardware & Networking
128 Nebin Network Engineer Ensure Support Services India Limited Hardware & Networking
129 Sivaraj K Software Developer Pantech Prolabs India Pvt Ltd PHP
130 Veeramani Network Engineer Matrix Hardware & Networking
131 Diliban PHP Developer Trident Solutions PHP
132 Indumathi Trainee Programmer Krossark Consulting Pvt Ltd Embedded
133 Sugavaneshwari Trainee Programmer yalamanchili Embedded
134 Sundar Network Engineer CMS Hardware & Networking
135 Mukundan Network Engineer yalamanchili Hardware & Networking
136 Ponni Trainee Programmer Origin Android
137 Brintha Software Developer CEO Info Tech Java
138 Aravind Network Engineer Cryptograph Technologies Hardware & Networking
139 Lavanya Trainee Programmer Origin Android
140 Divya Trainee Programmer Origin .Net
141 Nitin Kumar Trainee Programmer Yalamanchili Java
142 Kishore Trainee Programmer Newt Global Technologies Java
143 Siva Kumar Trainee Programmer Primefocus Solutions Pvt Ltd .Net
144 Venkatesan Trainee Programmer Primefocus Solutions Pvt Ltd .Net
145 Kumaresan Java Developer Yalamanchili Java

Our Corporate Companies

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3